All Fixtures

2019/20 Season – All Team’s Fixtures

Fixtures & Results
Date Venue   Opponent Competition Result
22 Aug, 7:45 pm H Placeholder Windsor RFC Friendly 26 - 12
06 Sep, 7:30 pm H Placeholder UCS Old Boys Vets 40 - 24
07 Sep, 3:00 pm H Placeholder Marlow RFC Friendly 19 - 27
14 Sep, 3:00 pm H Hackney Lon NW2 55 - 0
14 Sep, 3:00 pm A Hammersmith & Fulham MMT Prem
14 Sep, 3:00 pm H Placeholder Harlequin Amateurs MMT Div 4
21 Sep, 3:00 pm A Hampstead Lon NW2
21 Sep, 3:00 pm H london cornish rugby logo London Cornish MMT Prem
21 Sep, 3:00 pm A Ealing MMT Div 4
28 Sep, 3:00 pm H Placeholder Letchworth Garden City Lon NW2
28 Sep, 3:00 pm A Hampstead MMT Prem
05 Oct, 3:00 pm A Placeholder Hillingdon Abbots Cup
05 Oct, 3:00 pm H Hammersmith & Fulham Lon NW2
11 Oct, 7:30 pm A Hammersmith & Fulham Vets
19 Oct, 3:00 pm A Placeholder Welwyn Lon NW2
19 Oct, 3:00 pm H Placeholder Rosslyn Park 4th XV MMT Prem
19 Oct, 3:00 pm H Placeholder Hayes MMT Div 4
26 Oct, 3:00 pm A Belsize Park RFC MMT Prem
26 Oct, 3:00 pm A Twickenham MMT Div 4
26 Oct, 3:00 pm H Hemel Hempstead Lon NW2
09 Nov, 2:30 pm A Placeholder Luton Lon NW2
09 Nov, 2:30 pm H Grasshoppers MMT Div 4
09 Nov, 3:00 pm H HAC Logo HAC RFC MMT Prem
16 Nov, 2:30 pm A Placeholder Old Haberdashers MMT Prem
16 Nov, 2:30 pm A Placeholder Old Isleworthians MMT Div 4
16 Nov, 3:00 pm H Placeholder Fullerians Lon NW2
23 Nov, 2:30 pm A Placeholder Datchworth Lon NW2
23 Nov, 2:30 pm H Placeholder Bank of England MMT Div 4
23 Nov, 3:00 pm H Placeholder Rosslyn Park B’s MMT Prem
29 Nov, 7:30 pm H Ruislip Vets
07 Dec, 2:00 pm A Grasshoppers MMT Prem
07 Dec, 2:00 pm A Hampstead MMT Div 4
07 Dec, 3:00 pm H London Welsh Lon NW2
14 Dec, 2:00 pm A Grasshoppers Lon NW2
14 Dec, 2:00 pm A london cornish rugby logo London Cornish MMT Prem
14 Dec, 3:00 pm H Ealing MMT Div 4
20 Dec, 7:30 pm A Thamesians Vets
11 Jan, 2:00 pm H Hampstead MMT Prem
11 Jan, 3:00 pm H Hampstead Lon NW2
18 Jan, 2:00 pm A Placeholder Letchworth Garden City Lon NW2
18 Jan, 2:00 pm A Rosslyn Park Logo Rosslyn Park IV MMT Prem
18 Jan, 2:00 pm A Placeholder Hayes MMT Div 4
25 Jan, 2:00 pm A Hammersmith & Fulham Lon NW2
25 Jan, 2:00 pm H Twickenham MMT Div 4
25 Jan, 3:00 pm H Belsize Park RFC MMT Prem
01 Feb, 2:30 pm A HAC Logo HAC RFC MMT Prem
01 Feb, 2:30 pm A Grasshoppers MMT Div 4
01 Feb, 3:00 pm H Placeholder Welwyn Lon NW2
07 Feb, 7:30 pm H Ealing Vets
15 Feb, 2:30 pm A Hemel Hempstead Lon NW2
15 Feb, 2:30 pm H Placeholder Old Isleworthians MMT Div 4
15 Feb, 3:00 pm H Placeholder Old Haberdashers MMT Prem
22 Feb, 2:30 pm A Placeholder Rosslyn Park B’s MMT Prem
22 Feb, 2:30 pm A Placeholder Bank of England MMT Div 4
22 Feb, 3:00 pm H Placeholder Luton Lon NW2
29 Feb, 2:30 pm A Placeholder Fullerians Lon NW2
13 Mar, 7:30 pm A Placeholder Wasps Vets
21 Mar, 3:00 pm H Placeholder Datchworth Lon NW2
21 Mar, 3:00 pm H Grasshoppers MMT Prem
21 Mar, 3:00 pm H Hampstead MMT Div 4
28 Mar, 3:00 pm A London Welsh Lon NW2
28 Mar, 3:00 pm H Hammersmith & Fulham MMT Prem
28 Mar, 3:00 pm A Placeholder Harlequin Amateurs MMT Div 4
04 Apr, 3:00 pm H Grasshoppers Lon NW2
18 Apr, 3:00 pm A Hackney Lon NW2