All Fixtures

2021/22 Season – All Team’s Fixtures

Fixtures & Results
Date Venue   Opponent Competition Result
11 Sep, 3:00 pm A Grasshoppers Friendly 21 - 24
18 Sep, 12:00 pm H Hammersmith & Fulham II MMT Prem 15 - 45
18 Sep, 3:00 pm H Winchester London South West 2 41 - 10
18 Sep, 3:00 pm H Harrow 2nd XV MMT Div 4 A - W
25 Sep, 3:00 pm A London Exiles London South West 2
25 Sep, 3:00 pm H london cornish rugby logo London Cornish 2nd XV MMT Prem
25 Sep, 3:00 pm A Ealing Exiles MMT Div 4
02 Oct, 3:00 pm H Hove London South West 2
02 Oct, 3:00 pm A Old Haberdashers 2nd XV MMT Prem
02 Oct, 3:00 pm H Actonians II MMT Div 4
08 Oct, 7:30 pm H Thamesians RFC Veterans Men Vets
09 Oct, 3:00 pm A HAC Logo HAC III Cup
09 Oct, 3:00 pm A Actonians II Cup
16 Oct, 3:00 pm A Old Reigatian London South West 2
16 Oct, 3:00 pm H Rosslyn Park Logo Rosslyn Park 4th XV MMT Prem
16 Oct, 3:00 pm A Bank of England II MMT Div 4
23 Oct, 3:00 pm H Tottonians London South West 2
23 Oct, 3:00 pm A Belsize Park II MMT Prem
23 Oct, 3:00 pm H Old Millhillians 2nd XV MMT Div 4
30 Oct, 3:00 pm H Chobham London South West 2
30 Oct, 3:00 pm H HAC Logo HAC II MMT Prem
30 Oct, 3:00 pm A Grasshoppers III MMT Div 4
06 Nov, 2:30 pm A Reeds Weybridge London South West 2
06 Nov, 2:30 pm A London Welsh 2nd XV MMT Prem
06 Nov, 3:00 pm H London Japanese RFC 1st XV Men MMT Div 4
13 Nov, 2:30 pm H Rosslyn Park Logo Rosslyn Park Bs MMT Prem
13 Nov, 2:30 pm A Hampstead 4th XV MMT Div 4
13 Nov, 3:00 pm H Twickenham London South West 2
19 Nov, 7:30 pm H Wasps FC Veterans Men Vets
27 Nov, 2:30 pm A Eastleigh London South West 2
27 Nov, 3:00 pm H Hayes MMT Div 4
04 Dec, 2:00 pm A london cornish rugby logo London Cornish 2nd XV MMT Prem
04 Dec, 2:00 pm H Ealing Exiles MMT Div 4
04 Dec, 3:00 pm H Old Tonbridgians London South West 2
11 Dec, 2:00 pm A Old Tiffinians London South West 2
11 Dec, 2:00 pm A Actonians II MMT Div 4
11 Dec, 3:00 pm H Old Haberdashers 2nd XV MMT Prem
18 Dec, 3:00 pm H London Exiles London South West 2
08 Jan, 2:00 pm A Hove London South West 2
15 Jan, 2:00 pm A Rosslyn Park Logo Rosslyn Park 4th XV MMT Prem
15 Jan, 2:00 pm H Bank of England II MMT Div 4
15 Jan, 3:00 pm H Old Reigatian London South West 2
22 Jan, 2:00 pm A Tottonians London South West 2
22 Jan, 2:00 pm A Old Millhillians 2nd XV MMT Div 4
22 Jan, 3:00 pm H Belsize Park II MMT Prem
29 Jan, 2:00 pm A Chobham London South West 2
29 Jan, 2:00 pm A HAC Logo HAC II MMT Prem
29 Jan, 3:00 pm H Grasshoppers III MMT Div 4
04 Feb, 7:30 pm A Ealing Evergreens Vets
12 Feb, 2:30 pm A London Japanese RFC 1st XV Men MMT Div 4
12 Feb, 2:30 pm H London Welsh 2nd XV MMT Prem
12 Feb, 3:00 pm H Reeds Weybridge London South West 2
19 Feb, 2:30 pm A Twickenham London South West 2
19 Feb, 2:30 pm A Rosslyn Park Logo Rosslyn Park Bs MMT Prem
19 Feb, 3:00 pm H Hampstead 4th XV MMT Div 4
05 Mar, 3:00 pm H Eastleigh London South West 2
05 Mar, 3:00 pm A Hayes MMT Div 4
12 Mar, 3:00 pm A Old Tonbridgians London South West 2
12 Mar, 3:00 pm A Hammersmith & Fulham II MMT Prem
12 Mar, 3:00 pm A Harrow 2nd XV MMT Div 4
18 Mar, 7:30 pm H UCS Vets Vets
26 Mar, 3:00 pm H Old Tiffinians London South West 2
02 Apr, 3:00 pm A Winchester London South West 2
08 Apr, 7:30 pm A Hammersmith & Fulham Vets Vets