All Fixtures

2019/20 Season – All Team’s Fixtures

Fixtures & Results
Date Venue   Opponent Competition Result
22 Aug, 7:45 pm H Placeholder Windsor RFC Friendly 26 - 12
06 Sep, 7:30 pm H Placeholder UCS Old Boys Vets 40 - 24
07 Sep, 3:00 pm H Placeholder Marlow RFC Friendly 19 - 27
14 Sep, 3:00 pm H Hackney Lon NW2 55 - 0
14 Sep, 3:00 pm H Placeholder Harlequin Amateurs MMT Div 4 H - W
21 Sep, 3:00 pm A Hampstead Lon NW2 12 - 27
21 Sep, 3:00 pm H london cornish rugby logo London Cornish MMT Prem 50 - 45
21 Sep, 3:00 pm A Ealing MMT Div 4 H - W
28 Sep, 3:00 pm H Placeholder Letchworth Garden City Lon NW2 24 - 22
28 Sep, 3:00 pm A Hampstead MMT Prem 26 - 34
28 Sep, 3:00 pm H Belsize Park RFC Friendly 29 - 45
05 Oct, 12:00 pm H Placeholder London Scottish Ex B Friendly 24 - 19
05 Oct, 3:00 pm H Hammersmith & Fulham Lon NW2 22 - 22
11 Oct, 7:30 pm A Hammersmith & Fulham Vets 14 - 32
19 Oct, 3:00 pm A Placeholder Welwyn Lon NW2 21 - 53
19 Oct, 3:00 pm H Placeholder Rosslyn Park 4th XV MMT Prem 7 - 50
26 Oct, 3:00 pm H Hemel Hempstead Lon NW2 24 - 9
26 Oct, 3:00 pm A Belsize Park RFC MMT Prem 61 - 0
26 Oct, 3:00 pm A Twickenham MMT Div 4 A - W
02 Nov, 2:30 pm H Placeholder Hayes MMT Div 4 H - W
09 Nov, 2:30 pm A Placeholder Luton Lon NW2 7 - 24
09 Nov, 2:30 pm H Grasshoppers MMT Div 4 45 - 0
09 Nov, 3:00 pm H HAC Logo HAC RFC MMT Prem 12 - 22
16 Nov, 2:30 pm H Placeholder Fullerians Lon NW2 24 - 18
16 Nov, 2:30 pm A Placeholder Old Haberdashers MMT Prem H - W
16 Nov, 2:30 pm A Placeholder Old Isleworthians MMT Div 4 29 - 20
23 Nov, 2:30 pm A Placeholder Datchworth Lon NW2 21 - 20
23 Nov, 2:30 pm H Placeholder Bank of England MMT Div 4 5 - 40
23 Nov, 3:00 pm H Placeholder Rosslyn Park B’s MMT Prem 5 - 43
29 Nov, 7:30 pm H Ruislip Vets 65 - 21
07 Dec, 2:00 pm A Grasshoppers MMT Prem 12 - 39
07 Dec, 2:00 pm A Hampstead MMT Div 4 H - W
07 Dec, 3:00 pm H London Welsh Lon NW2 7 - 32
14 Dec, 2:00 pm A london cornish rugby logo London Cornish MMT Prem A - W
14 Dec, 3:00 pm A Grasshoppers Lon NW2 30 - 34
14 Dec, 3:00 pm H Ealing MMT Div 4 48 - 19
20 Dec, 7:30 pm A Thamesians Vets A - W
04 Jan, 1:30 pm A Belsize Park RFC Cup 6 - 31
04 Jan, 1:30 pm A Uxbridge 2nds Cup A - W
11 Jan, 12:00 pm H Hampstead MMT Prem 32 - 6
11 Jan, 3:00 pm H Hampstead Lon NW2 12 - 17
18 Jan, 2:00 pm A Placeholder Letchworth Garden City Lon NW2 3 - 8
18 Jan, 2:00 pm A Rosslyn Park Logo Rosslyn Park IV MMT Prem 13 - 20
18 Jan, 2:00 pm A Placeholder Hayes MMT Div 4 22 - 17
25 Jan, 12:00 pm H Placeholder Feltham Friendly 17 - 45
25 Jan, 2:00 pm A Hammersmith & Fulham Lon NW2 41 - 12
25 Jan, 2:00 pm H Belsize Park RFC MMT Prem 7 - 35
25 Jan, 2:00 pm H Twickenham MMT Div 4 H - W
01 Feb, 2:30 pm A HAC Logo HAC RFC MMT Prem 29 - 24
01 Feb, 2:30 pm A Grasshoppers MMT Div 4 H - W
01 Feb, 3:00 pm H Placeholder Welwyn Lon NW2 63 - 7
07 Feb, 7:30 pm H Ealing Vets 51 - 5
15 Feb, 2:30 pm A Hemel Hempstead Lon NW2 8 - 10
15 Feb, 2:30 pm H Placeholder Old Isleworthians MMT Div 4 9 - 31
15 Feb, 3:00 pm H Placeholder Old Haberdashers MMT Prem 0 - 27
22 Feb, 2:30 pm A Placeholder Rosslyn Park B’s MMT Prem 22 - 47
22 Feb, 2:30 pm A Placeholder Bank of England MMT Div 4 H - W
22 Feb, 3:00 pm H Placeholder Luton Lon NW2 30 - 17
29 Feb, 2:00 pm H Hampstead Cup 20 - 19
29 Feb, 2:30 pm A Hammersmith & Fulham MMT Prem H - W
07 Mar, 1:30 pm A HAC Logo HAC 2nds Cup 59 - 20
13 Mar, 7:30 pm A Placeholder Wasps Vets 12 - 40
14 Mar, 3:00 pm A Placeholder Fullerians Lon NW2 P - P
21 Mar, 2:30 pm H Placeholder TBC Cup P - P
21 Mar, 3:00 pm H Placeholder Datchworth Lon NW2 P - P
21 Mar, 3:00 pm H Grasshoppers MMT Prem P - P
21 Mar, 3:00 pm H Hampstead MMT Div 4 P - P
28 Mar, 3:00 pm A London Welsh Lon NW2 P - P
28 Mar, 3:00 pm H Hammersmith & Fulham MMT Prem P - P
04 Apr, 2:30 pm N Placeholder Old Isleworthians Cup P - P
04 Apr, 2:30 pm N Placeholder TBC Cup P - P
04 Apr, 3:00 pm H Grasshoppers Lon NW2 P - P
18 Apr, 3:00 pm A Hackney Lon NW2
18 Apr, 3:00 pm H Placeholder TBC Friendly